Compatible Laptop Battery for acer Aspire One P531h Series

  • Code:1035
  • Capacity: 5200mAh
  • Volt: 11.1V
  • Type: Li-ion
  • Size: 202.90x47.84x30.55mm
  • Weight: 306.5g
  • Color: Black
  • Special price: $29.99AUD
  • Brand new product with 1 year warranty!
  • Aspire One P531h Series batteries verify

This Aspire One P531h Series batteries replaces:

ACER
UM08B74,
UM08B73,
UM08B72,
UM08B71,
UM08B52,
UM08B31,
UM08A74,
UM08A73,
UM08A72,
UM08A71,
UM08A52,
UM08A51,
UM08A32,
UM08A31,
LC.BTP00.046,
LC.BTP00.043,
LC.BTP00.017,
GATEWAY
UM08A73,

This Aspire One P531h Series batteries is compatible with the following models:

ACER
eMachines eM250,
eMachine eM250,
Aspire One Pro 531h-SS11DOM,
Aspire One Pro 531h-SS11,
Aspire One Pro 531h-HD11DOM,
Aspire One Pro 531h-HD11,
Aspire One Pro 531h-2G25Bk,
Aspire One Pro 531h-1G25Bk,
Aspire One Pro 531h-1G16Bk,
Aspire One Pro 531f-2G64Bk,
Aspire One P531h-1Bk,
Aspire One P531h-1791,
Aspire One P531h-1766,
Aspire One P531h Series,
Aspire One D250-Bw83F,
Aspire One D250-Bw83,
Aspire One D250-Bw18,
Aspire One D250-Br83F,
Aspire One D250-Br83,
Aspire One D250-Br18,
Aspire One D250-Bp83,
Aspire One D250-Bk83F,
Aspire One D250-Bk83,
Aspire One D250-Bk18,
Aspire One D250-Bb83F,
Aspire One D250-Bb83,
Aspire One D250-Bb18,
Aspire One D250-1Br,
Aspire One D250-1Bb,
Aspire One D250-1990,
Aspire One D250-1924,
Aspire One D250-1610,
Aspire One D250-1185,
Aspire One D250-1165,
Aspire One D250-1151,
Aspire One D250-1116,
Aspire One D250-1042,
Aspire One D250-1026,
Aspire One D150-Bwdom,
Aspire One D150-Bw73,
Aspire One D150-Brdom,
Aspire One D150-Br73,
Aspire One D150-Bkdom,
Aspire One D150-Bk73,
Aspire One D150-Bbdom,
Aspire One D150-Bb73,
Aspire One D150-1Br,
Aspire One D150-1Bk,
Aspire One D150-1B,
Aspire One D150-1920,
Aspire One D150-1860,
Aspire One D150-1647,
Aspire One D150-1606,
Aspire One D150-1587,
Aspire One D150-1577,
Aspire One D150-1462,
Aspire One D150-1322,
Aspire One D150-1197,
Aspire One D150-1165,
Aspire One D150-1125,
Aspire One D150-1044,
Aspire one A150X weiss,
Aspire one A150X blau,
Aspire one A150L weiss,
Aspire one A150L blau,
Aspire One A150-Bwdom,
Aspire One A150-Bw1,
Aspire One A150-Bw,
Aspire One A150-Bpdom,
Aspire One A150-Bp1,
Aspire One A150-Bkdom,
Aspire One A150-Bk1,
Aspire One A150-Bk,
Aspire One A150-BGw,
Aspire One A150-BGc,
Aspire One A150-BGb,
Aspire One A150-Bcdom,
Aspire One A150-Bc1,
Aspire One A150-Bc,
Aspire One A150-Bbdom,
Aspire One A150-Bb1,
Aspire One A150-Bb,
Aspire One A150-Aw,
Aspire One A150-Ac,
Aspire One A150-Ab,
Aspire One A150-1983,
Aspire One A150-1890,
Aspire One A150-1672,
Aspire One A150-1570,
Aspire One A150-1532,
Aspire One A150-1493,
Aspire One A150-1447,
Aspire One A150-1382,
Aspire One A150-1249,
Aspire One A150-1126,
Aspire One A150-1049,
Aspire One A150-1006,
Aspire One A150,
Aspire one A110X Black Edition,
Aspire one A110L weiss,
Aspire one A110L blau,
Aspire One A110-Bw,
Aspire One A110-BGw,
Aspire One A110-BGb,
Aspire One A110-Bc,
Aspire One A110-Bb,
Aspire One A110-Aw,
Aspire One A110-AGc,
Aspire One A110-AGb,
Aspire One A110-Ac,
Aspire One A110-Ab,
Aspire One A110-1955,
Aspire One A110-1948,
Aspire One A110-1812,
Aspire One A110-1722,
Aspire One A110-1698,
Aspire One A110-1691,
Aspire One A110-1545,
Aspire One A110-1295,
Aspire One 8.9" (Black),
Aspire One 571,
Aspire One 10.1" (Black),
GATEWAY
LT2000,
LT1001J,