Compatible Laptop Battery for acer Aspire 5320

  • Code:1038
  • Capacity: 5200mAh
  • Volt: 10.8V
  • Type: li-ion
  • Size: 204.80x68.27x20.00mm
  • Weight: 350g
  • Color: Black
  • Special price: $29.99AUD
  • Brand new product with 1 year warranty!
  • Aspire 5320 batteries verify

This Aspire 5320 batteries replaces:

ACER
LC.BTP00.014,
LC.BTP00.008,
BT.00607.034,
BT.00605.020,
BT.00604.024,
BT.00603.041,
AS07B71,
AS07B61,
AS07B51,
AS07B41,
AS07B31,
AK.006BT.019,

This Aspire 5320 batteries is compatible with the following models:

ACER
TravelMate 7730G Series,
TravelMate 7730G,
TravelMate 7730 Series,
TravelMate 7730,
TravelMate 7530G Series,
TravelMate 7530G,
TravelMate 7530 Series,
TravelMate 7530,
TravelMate 7330,
TravelMate 7230 Series,
TravelMate 7230,
Extensa 7630ZG,
Extensa 7630Z,
Extensa 7630G Series,
Extensa 7630G,
Extensa 7630EZ,
Extensa 7630,
Extensa 7230E,
Extensa 7230,
Aspire 8930G-B48F,
Aspire 8930G-B48,
Aspire 8930G-944G64Bn,
Aspire 8930G-864G64Bn,
Aspire 8930G-864G32Bn,
Aspire 8930G-844G32Bn,
Aspire 8930G-734G32Bn,
Aspire 8930G-584G32Bn,
Aspire 8930G Series,
Aspire 8930G,
Aspire 8930 Series,
Aspire 8930,
Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
Aspire 8920G-932G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G Series,
Aspire 8920-6671,
Aspire 8920-6048,
Aspire 8920-6030,
Aspire 8920 Series,
Aspire 8730ZG-344G32Mn,
Aspire 8730ZG Series,
Aspire 8730ZG,
Aspire 8730Z Series,
Aspire 8730Z,
Aspire 8730G-6681,
Aspire 8730G-6042,
Aspire 8730G Series,
Aspire 8730G,
Aspire 8730-6951,
Aspire 8730-6918,
Aspire 8730-6550,
Aspire 8730-6314,
Aspire 8730 Series,
Aspire 8730,
Aspire 7740G,
Aspire 7740,
Aspire 7738G,
Aspire 7738,
Aspire 7736Z,
Aspire 7736G,
Aspire 7735ZG,
Aspire 7735Z,
Aspire 7735,
Aspire 7730ZG Series,
Aspire 7730ZG,
Aspire 7730Z Series,
Aspire 7730Z,
Aspire 7730G Series,
Aspire 7730G,
Aspire 7730 Series,
Aspire 7730,
Aspire 7720ZG-3A1G16Mi,
Aspire 7720ZG,
Aspire 7720Z-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720Z Series,
Aspire 7720Z,
Aspire 7720G-702G50Hn,
Aspire 7720G-603G50Hn,
Aspire 7720G-602G50Mn,
Aspire 7720G-5A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720G-3A2G32Mi,
Aspire 7720G-302G32Hi,
Aspire 7720G-302G25Mn,
Aspire 7720G-302G25Mi,
Aspire 7720G-1A2G24Mi,
Aspire 7720G-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720G Series,
Aspire 7720G,
Aspire 7720-3A2G12Mi,
Aspire 7720-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720 Series,
Aspire 7720,
Aspire 7540G,
Aspire 7540,
Aspire 7535,
Aspire 7530G Series,
Aspire 7530G,
Aspire 7530 Series,
Aspire 7530,
Aspire 7520G-502G32Mi,
Aspire 7520G-502G25Mi,
Aspire 7520G,
Aspire 7520-6A1G08Mi,
Aspire 7520-5823,
Aspire 7520-5618,
Aspire 7520-5115,
Aspire 7520 Series,
Aspire 7520,
Aspire 7330 Series,
Aspire 7330,
Aspire 7235,
Aspire 7230 Series,
Aspire 7230,
Aspire 7220 Series,
Aspire 7220,
Aspire 6935G-944G32Bn,
Aspire 6935G-844G32Bn,
Aspire 6935G-734G32Bn,
Aspire 6935G-644G50Mn,
Aspire 6935G-644G32Bn,
Aspire 6935G-644G25Bn,
Aspire 6935G Series,
Aspire 6935G,
Aspire 6935-6194,
Aspire 6935 Series,
Aspire 6935,
Aspire 6930ZG,
Aspire 6930G-BC32F,
Aspire 6930G-BC32,
Aspire 6930G-B32F,
Aspire 6930G-B32,
Aspire 6930G-944G64Mn,
Aspire 6930G-733G25Mn,
Aspire 6930G-643G25Mn,
Aspire 6930G-583G25Mn,
Aspire 6930G-583G25Bn,
Aspire 6930G Series,
Aspire 6930G,
Aspire 6930-6942,
Aspire 6930-6941,
Aspire 6930-6940,
Aspire 6930-6809,
Aspire 6930-6771,
Aspire 6930-6723,
Aspire 6930-6586,
Aspire 6930-6560,
Aspire 6930-6455,
Aspire 6930-6262,
Aspire 6930-6154,
Aspire 6930-6082,
Aspire 6930-6073,
Aspire 6930-6067,
Aspire 6930 Series,
Aspire 6930,
Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-832G25Bn,
Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
Aspire 6920G Series,
Aspire 6920G,
Aspire 6920-832G32F,
Aspire 6920-832G32,
Aspire 6920-812G25F,
Aspire 6920-812G25,
Aspire 6920-6864,
Aspire 6920-6731,
Aspire 6920-6621,
Aspire 6920-6610,
Aspire 6920-6428,
Aspire 6920-6422,
Aspire 6920-602G16F,
Aspire 6920-602G16,
Aspire 6920 Series,
Aspire 6920,
Aspire 6530G-802G32Mn,
Aspire 6530G Series,
Aspire 6530G,
Aspire 6530 Series,
Aspire 6530,
Aspire 5942G-724G64Mn,
Aspire 5942G-724G64Bn,
Aspire 5942G,
Aspire 5942,
Aspire 5940G,
Aspire 5940,
Aspire 5935,
Aspire 5930G Series,
Aspire 5930G,
Aspire 5930 Series,
Aspire 5930,
Aspire 5920G-932G25F,
Aspire 5920G-932G25,
Aspire 5920G-702G25Hn,
Aspire 5920G-602G25Mn,
Aspire 5920G-602G20HN,
Aspire 5920G-602G16Mn,
Aspire 5920G-602G16F,
Aspire 5920G-602G16,
Aspire 5920G-601G16F,
Aspire 5920G-601G16,
Aspire 5920G-3A2G25Mn,
Aspire 5920G-302G25Mn,
Aspire 5920G-302G25Hn,
Aspire 5920G-302G25Hi,
Aspire 5920G-302G25,
Aspire 5920G-302G20N,
Aspire 5920G-302G20H,
Aspire 5920G-302G16MN,
Aspire 5920G-102G16,
Aspire 5920G Series,
Aspire 5920G,
Aspire 5920-6661,
Aspire 5920-6582,
Aspire 5920-3A2G16Mi,
Aspire 5920-302G16MN,
Aspire 5920-302G12Mi,
Aspire 5920-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 5920 Series,
Aspire 5920,
Aspire 5910G,
Aspire 5739G-6959,
Aspire 5739G-6132,
Aspire 5739G,
Aspire 5739,
Aspire 5735Z Series,
Aspire 5735Z,
Aspire 5735 Series,
Aspire 5735,
Aspire 5730ZG Series,
Aspire 5730ZG,
Aspire 5730Z Series,
Aspire 5730Z,
Aspire 5730,
Aspire 5720ZG,
Aspire 5720Z,
Aspire 5720G,
Aspire 5720 Series,
Aspire 5720,
Aspire 5715Z Series,
Aspire 5715Z,
Aspire 5715,
Aspire 5710ZG,
Aspire 5710Z,
Aspire 5710G,
Aspire 5710 Series,
Aspire 5710,
Aspire 5535-S6,
Aspire 5535-704G32Mn,
Aspire 5535 Series,
Aspire 5535,
Aspire 5530G Series,
Aspire 5530G,
Aspire 5530-U6F,
Aspire 5530 Series,
Aspire 5530,
Aspire 5520G-602G16F,
Aspire 5520G-602G16,
Aspire 5520G-402G25Mi,
Aspire 5520G Series,
Aspire 5520G,
Aspire 5520-TX58P16,
Aspire 5520-TX58P12,
Aspire 5520-T38P8F,
Aspire 5520-T38P8,
Aspire 5520-T38P12,
Aspire 5520-7A1G16F,
Aspire 5520-7A1G16,
Aspire 5520-6A2G12Mi,
Aspire 5520-5A2G16,
Aspire 5520 Series,
Aspire 5520,
Aspire 5330 Series,
Aspire 5330,
Aspire 5320,
Aspire 5315 Series,
Aspire 5315,
Aspire 5310 Series,
Aspire 5310,
Aspire 5300,
Aspire 5235 Series,
Aspire 5235,
Aspire 5230 Series,
Aspire 5230,
Aspire 5220,
EMACHINE
eMachines G720,
eMachines G620,
eMachines G520,
eMachines G420,
eMachines E520,
eMachines E510,
EMACHINES
G720,
G620,
G520,
G420,
E520,
E510,
GATEWAY
MD7801u,
PACKARD BELL
EasyNote LJ75,
EasyNote LJ73,
EasyNote LJ71,
EasyNote LJ67,
EasyNote LJ65,
EasyNote LJ63,
EasyNote LJ61,